Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

RERA Certified Projects in Sattur, Virudhunagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Mary Ann Elite Properties
1/9
39.47 km away
New Booking
Chendur Nagar
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amala High School- 0.5 kmPreethi Hospital- 0.9 kmShanmuga Bhavan- 0.4 km
EH
EK Homes
1/16
39.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kariapatti, Virudhunagar

865 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹11.12 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹12.35 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹12.95 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹13.63 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹13.92 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹14.58 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹16.04 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹17.11 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹18.46 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹18.61 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹18.8 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.43 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BS
B Sripriya
1/2
40.25 km away

Property in Kariapatti, Virudhunagar

Possession: May, 2024

Property in Sattur, Virudhunagar

Possession: Aug, 2023
TS
Thiru S Periyasamy
Gallery Cover Pic of Kandasamy Nagar
16.38 km away

Property in Vembakottai, Virudhunagar

Possession: Apr, 2023
TS
Tvl S Karuppasamy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kaliamman Nagar
18.56 km away

Property in Ettakkapatti, Virudhunagar

Possession: Jun, 2023
TR
Thiru R Mangalanathan
Gallery Cover Pic of New Shree Sai Baba Garden II
49.66 km away

Property in Kadambavanam, Virudhunagar

Possession: Jul, 2023
TR
Tvl R Ramachandran
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayagaa Nagar
27.2 km away

Property in Chinnamuppanpatti, Virudhunagar

KP
K Pandian
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkatesa Perumal Nagar
16.51 km away

Property in Vembakottai, Virudhunagar

Possession: Apr, 2023
TP
Thiru P Devanathan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Thangam Nagar
26.86 km away

Property in Chokkalingapuram, Virudhunagar

RN
R Nagarajan
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal City
39.02 km away

Property in Cholapuram, Virudhunagar

Possession: Jun, 2023
TP
Thiru P Vellaichamy
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhirstam Nagar
37.01 km away

Property in S.Ramalingapuram, Virudhunagar

Possession: Aug, 2023
TV
Tvl V Ravi And D Seetharaman
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Garden
29.61 km away

Property in Viluppanur, Virudhunagar