More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 576

Flats for Sale in Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yellamanchili? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yellamanchili. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Yellamanchili. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹6.0 L
Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam
Vaarahi Airport Residences (1323 sq.yd)
₹26.46 L - 50.04 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
Highway City (1197 sq.yd)
₹35.91 L - 49.41 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (335 sq.yd)
₹37.0 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹40.0 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (563 sq.yd)
₹90.07 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (240 sq.yd)
₹8.4 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
SP
Swathi Promoters and Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/14
14.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam

147 sq.yd Plot
₹26.46 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹50.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
AAVINASH PROPERTIES
1/17
12.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhogapuram, Visakhapatnam

133 sq.yd Plot
₹35.91 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹45.09 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹49.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/3
13.72 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.yd
335 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atchuta English Medium School, Junior college & Degree college- 3.8 kmMedirise Hospital- 4.2 kmSimhadri Multi Cuisine R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/5
13.72 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Aditya
Locality Champion
1/9
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹90.07 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
563 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KITES VIDYAA VIHAAR SCHOOL ,ATCHUTAPURAM- 0.1 kmMedirise Hospital- 0.1 kmSimhadri Multi C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KITES VIDYAA VIHAAR SCHOOL ,ATCHUTAPURAM- 0.1 kmMedirise Hospital- 0.1 kmSimhadri Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GM
GOLDEN METRO PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
SIMHADRI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/27
14.11 km away
New Booking
Vaarahi Airport Residences
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CG
Charan Group
1/5
13.72 km away
New Booking
₹29.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CG
CHARAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/11
13.72 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atchuta English Medium School, Junior college & Degree college- 3.8 kmMedirise Hospital- 4.2 k...+ More
SD
SIMHADRI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/19
14.11 km away
New Booking
Vaarahi Airport Residences
RERA
₹30.06 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GG
G G
Locality Champion
1/19
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
GG
G G
Locality Champion
1/12
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹21.71 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/20
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahesh Properties
1/15
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/17
13.72 km away
New Booking
₹13.36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/9
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/8
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/8
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SE
SGN ESTATES
1/31
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SE
SGN ESTATES
1/30
14.11 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Rama KNR Avenues
Residential Plots
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PMG Signature Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vegesana Sri Raja Rajeswari Enclave
Residential Plots
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mothers Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasavi Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vasavi Vajreswari Enclave
Residential Plots
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VVR Visakha Residency
Residential Plots
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasari Satyanarayana Murthy Sri Vasavi Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PMG Jakka Narayana Castle
2 BHK Apartment
Yellamanchili,Visakhapatnam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yellamanchili, Visakhapatnam

Bhogapuram
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atchutapuram
1 people rated this locality