Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Babametta, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
Alla Madhusudhana Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoodevi Gardens

Property in Babametta

Possession: Aug, 2025
MV
Mandapati Venkata Durga Appala Raju
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Surya Enclave

Property in Babametta

Possession: Feb, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Babametta)

H
HARISH
1/4
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Textile & Jew...+ More
H
HARISH
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth Ind...+ More
NH
NSR Housing Private Limited
1/3
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lanka Veedhi Area

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
US
UPPU Shanta Kumari
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Santha Pet

1785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
SB
Satya Builders
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shirdi Sai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MG
Maurya Group
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharmapuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1650 sq.ft.
SB
Satya Builders
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharmapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 60.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
BS
Boda Satyavathi
1/3
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
Panchadhi Ramu Naidu
1/7
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Phool Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 671 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CC
Csr Constructions Vizianagaram
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarapudi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 781 - 902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Shreya Properties Vizianagaram
1/8
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gunupoorupeta

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
P Nagendra Babu
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atchuta English Medium School, Junior college & Degree college- 3.8 kmMedirise Hospital- 4.2 kmSimhadri Multi Cuisine Restauran...+ More
P Nagendra Babu
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹28.39 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KE
KVR Estates
1/16
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarika

167 sq.yd Plot
₹38.42 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
SP
Swathi Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chelluru

1179 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.43 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹28.3 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹29.87 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1992 sq.ft Plot
₹35.42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.56 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
2167 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
2458 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
2796 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
1/13
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chelluru

1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
SE
Surya Estates
1/11
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarika

167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹55.59 L
342 sq.yd Plot
₹68.39 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
456 sq.yd Plot
₹91.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
SE
Surya Estates
1/17
6.7 kms away

Property in Sarika

Sizes: 167 - 456 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Usha Rani Alluri
Owner
1/29
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaharaja District Hospital- 6.8 kmHotel Blue Earth- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Babametta, Vizianagaram

Subramanyam Peta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajiv Nagar Colony
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Babametta, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenways Dolphin Heights
 
 
Babametta,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Fortune Hills
Property
Babametta,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Babametta, Vizianagaram

Fort Area
4,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaspa East
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phool Bagh
9,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jammu Narayana Puram Rural
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasannapet
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MSN Colony
4,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirdi Sai Nagar
3,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothapet
9,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santha Pet
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lanka Veedhi Area
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Vizianagaram

Kothavalasa
2,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft