Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Cheedipalem, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shanmukha Realtors Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanmukha Swapnlok Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Cheedipalem, Vizianagaram

784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Cheedipalem)

SA
Sri Aditya Township
1/7
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Srungavarapu kota, Vizianagaram

1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SS
SAI SHANMUKHA DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/14
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Srungavarapu kota, Vizianagaram

167 sq.yd Plot
₹19.18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹22.97 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹28.71 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹34.45 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹45.94 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹57.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
KUMAR. P
1/18
6.1 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge school- 0.3 kmSanjeevani Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmHotel Muntaj Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmS. Kota ...+ More
Surya Reddy
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Swathi Promoters and Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi Promoters Luckie Township Phase VI
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mamidipalle, Vizianagaram

1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cheedipalem, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Shanmukha Swapnlok Phase 2
Residential Plots
Cheedipalem,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cheedipalem, Vizianagaram

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.