More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 661

Flats for Sale in Santha Pet, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Santha Pet? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Santha Pet. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Santha Pet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Santha Pet, Vizianagaram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (520 sq.yd)
₹67.59 L
Konda Karakam, Vizianagaram
Svs Belmond (1503 sq.yd)
₹40.09 L - 52.81 L
Cherakupalle, Visakhapatnam
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹33.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Dharmapuri
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Dharmapuri
Residential Plot (1190 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Babametta, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹44.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment
Residential Plot (111 sq.yd)
₹7.77 L
Dasannapet, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (240 sq.yd)
₹8.4 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹25.0 L
Konda Karakam, Vizianagaram
...Read more
A
Aditya
Locality Champion
1/23
3.86 km away
New Booking
K M BBR Crystaal Valley
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmS...+ More
SC
SVS CONSTRUCTION
1/13
17.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Cherakupalle, Visakhapatnam

167 sq.yd Plot
₹40.09 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹43.93 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹52.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
A
Aditya
Locality Champion
1/11
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagar...+ More
A
Aditya
Locality Champion
1/11
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Srinivasa Raju
Owner
1/4
1.35 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Tra...+ More
H
HARISH
1/4
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 km ...+ More
OI
OVPR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/11
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹7.77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fort City School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
H
HARISH
1/23
3.86 km away
New Booking
K M BBR Crystaal Valley
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Texti...+ More
Updated
3d ago
H
HARISH
1/21
3.86 km away
New Booking
K M BBR Crystaal Valley
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Aditya
Locality Champion
1/11
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹55.05 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
367 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/17
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagar...+ More
JR
J Rajender
1/11
16.72 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam- 7.9 kmPiles clinic (Roy Clinic)- 10 kmMFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
K R Propertys
1.35 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
A
Aditya
Locality Champion
1/11
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/12
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmKASHVI HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmSAIRAM RESTAURANT & Sairam.tiffins- 0.1 km
SD
SRI DHAKSHITA INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/9
14.33 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP Model School, Bhogapura- 6.5 kmTaj Tandoori- 0.1 km
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
6.5 km away
New Booking
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmKASHVI HOSPITALS- 5.8 kmSAIRAM RESTAURANT & Sairam.tiffins- 0...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
6.88 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vizag International School- 4.9 kmMaharaja District Hospital- 8.9 kmHotel Rani- 5 km
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/8
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
6.88 km away
New Booking
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/8
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KR
K R Propertys
1/6
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Santha Pet, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Towers
Property
Santha Pet,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And R Vanijya Bhavan
Property
Santha Pet,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Airport City
Residential Plots
Santha Pet,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Health City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Santha Pet,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santha Pet, Vizianagaram

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft