More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Siddarth Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddarth Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddarth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddarth Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram
Satkar Builders Sirigudi Munna Towers
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram
Satkar Builders Sirigudi JK Vihar
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram
Mayan Homes (1736 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharmapuri, Vizianagaram
Prakruti Sainik Puri (1352 sq.ft)
Mayan Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayan Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Dharmapuri

1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
PA
Prakruti Avenues Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruti Sainik Puri

Residential Land / Plots in Dharmapuri

1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
JC
JK Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Vihar

Property in Dharmapuri

Nearby Properties Around (Siddarth Nagar)

Srinivasa Raju
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Resta...+ More
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
H
HARISH
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girish Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
5.0 kms away
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmKASHVI HOSPITALS- 5.8 kmSAIRAM RESTAURANT & Sairam.tiffins- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
5.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
SWATHI PROMOTERS
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹26.72 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 ...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹37.57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/20
5.1 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/24
5.1 kms away
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/21
5.1 kms away
₹33.02 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
254 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HARISH
1/4
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Textile & Jew...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Siddarth Nagar, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhaskar Pride
Property
Thota Palem,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Nilayam II
2 BHK Apartment
Dharmapuri,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Enclave
Property
Dharmapuri,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Boda Satyavathi Srinivas Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Maharaj Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cherukuri Kousthubham
3 BHK Apartment
Dharmapuri,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanakala Srinivasam
Residential Plots
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradeep Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V III Constructions Narayana Raju Enclave
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naveen Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.L.Puram,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddarth Nagar, Vizianagaram

Balaji Nagar
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thota Palem
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapuri
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Area
3,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pradeep Nagar
3,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lanka Veedhi Area
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft