Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Ready to Move House in Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Devara Rajesh
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sravan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BHASKAR
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Yasmeen
Owner
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kiwi Public School- 0.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bharath Kumar Kuppala
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ukanti Nagaraju
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School- 3.8 kmJeevak Hospital- 2.5 kmVishno Royal Biryani- 0.1 km
KRISHNA MURTHY
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HO...+ More
Nanneboina Sammaiah
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Rabbani Hussain
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Saraswathi Vidyanikethan High School- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.4 kmKHURS...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Kommu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High School- 0.3 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mahender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3330 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL (Ramnagar Campus)- 0.2 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Han...+ More
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Warangal, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Pride Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Warangal Town,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
3 BHK Villa
Kazipet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale in Warangal, Warangal

Hanamkonda
6 people rated this locality
4.71
10,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warangal Town
2 people rated this locality
5
9,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kazipet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narsampet
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarwapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rampur
1,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prakashreddypet
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahabubabad Town
2,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
4,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft