More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar, Warangal - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiv Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar, Warangal - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹8.4 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Agricultural Land (14520 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Kadipikonda
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹25.0 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
3 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Prashanthnagar Colony
3.5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Sriram Kiran (2102 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narsampet, Warangal
Tara Sathya Enclave (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shayampet, Warangal
KBR Residency (1008 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Koukonda, Warangal
Laxmi Kakatiya Grand (1140 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Girmajipet, Warangal
Prathap Reddy Surya Enclave (50464 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narsampet, Warangal
...Read more
Anil
Owner
56.99 km away

Photos under screening...

₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
12.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
14520 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 0.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 4.4 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Resta...+ More
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/3
55.08 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RE...+ More
Dinesh Kandukuri
10.48 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SK
Sriram Kiran
Residential Lands for Sale in Sriram Kiran
28.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Narsampet, Warangal

2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
TC
Tara Constructions Warangal
Residential Lands for Sale in Tara Sathya Enclave
19.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shayampet, Warangal

1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request