More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 932

Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Darjeeling District? Housing.com offers 948+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 791+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Darjeeling District. Choose from 287+ New Projects, 188+ Resale Projects and 153+ Owner Properties for sale in Darjeeling District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹50.51 L
Dagapur
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹34.09 L
Ward 46, Champasari
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Don Bosco Colony
3 BHK Flat (1496 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L
Ward 46, Champasari
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
Residential Plot (11000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1264 sq.ft)
₹42.98 L
Ward 46, Champasari
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹41.58 L
Ward 46, Champasari
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹5.9 L
Tarbandha
...Read more
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/27
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹50.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹34.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
R
Rbarealtors
1/5
New Booking
₹55.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
Resale
Gangadhar Gitanjali
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding...+ More
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Don Bosco SchoolFalse Ceiling
Sumit Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹772.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
SBM Freshia
₹42.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VIVANTA
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tarbandha, Siliguri
Resale
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹273.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tarbandha High School- 0.5 kmNavjeevan Hospital & Rural Health Care Centre- 6.8 km
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
New Booking
₹44.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLift
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/17
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹37.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/20
New Booking
₹40.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹50.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
Begraj Silver Oaks
₹92.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹20.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹40.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
S
Swaastirealty
1/8
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2694 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KoKoyel
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Bappi Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hakim Para for Rs. 5670000
Resale
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Deepasethy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saktigarh for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School Bhaktinagar- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
SANDIP
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹68.03 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
RERA
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SUSHEEEL
Owner
14000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naxalbari, Siliguri
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nand Prasad High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmNaxalbari Rural Hospital- 0.2 kmNew Zaika Biryani House- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/5
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00