More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 939

Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 30

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Darjeeling District? Housing.com offers 944+ Flats & 32+ Houses/Villas. Search from 788+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Darjeeling District. Choose from 287+ New Projects, 185+ Resale Projects and 151+ Owner Properties for sale in Darjeeling District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 30 - Price & Specification

Price on Request
Ward 41, Siliguri
Ajay Begraj Anandville Phase I
Price on Request
Dagapur, Siliguri
Ajay Begraj Anandville (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 90.0 L
Price on Request
Ward 33, Siliguri
...Read more
RE
Royal Enterprises Siliguri
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency

Property in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2025
AB
Ajay Begraj Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 90.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 90.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PS
Pintu Saha
Gallery Cover Pic of Nazrul Villa

Property in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri

Possession: Mar, 2026
DK
Dipak Kumar Saraf
1/2

Property in Saktigarh, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2025
AD
Amilalka Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Amilalka Dwarika Castle

Property in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

Possession: May, 2026
BA
Bijay Agarwal
Gallery Cover Pic of CP Avenue

Property in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

Possession: Mar, 2025
RN
Renu Nangia
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Residency

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2027
ND
NS Developer
1/2

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Jun, 2031
ND
NS Developer
1/26

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Jun, 2034
PS
Parvinder Singh Chawla
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Green

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2025
ZE
Zenith Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Woodland Gardens

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Sep, 2023
TT
Tulsha Tirumala Housing LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Aug, 2025
TT
Tulsha Tirumala Housing LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsha Gulmohar Phase II

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Possession: Aug, 2026
NB
Nakshvaani Builders LLP
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹10.48 L - 10.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.16 L - 18.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L - 25.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GP
GOURISUT PROJECTS PVT. LTD.
1/2

Property in Dabgram, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2021
SI
Swarnmahal Infraprojects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnmahal Sikkim Arcade

Property in Patiram Jote, Siliguri

Possession: Apr, 2026
GR
Griebs Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Baunibhita, Siliguri

1420 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.24 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹14.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹680.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
DP
D P Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Residency

Property in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

Possession: Aug, 2025
BD
Berlia Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Berlia Ambbience

Property in PCRA Colony, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shital Real Estate Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shital Maruti Square

Property in Ujanu P, Siliguri

Possession: Jul, 2021
AB
Amritlaxmi Business Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  Utsav Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹24.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.32 L - 36.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00