housing-logo

Rent in Kolhapur
0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
0
20K
40K
60K
80K
1.00L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 0 properties

3 BHK Flats for Rent in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Are you looking for a 3 BHK Property for Rent in Pratibha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Nearby Properties Around (Pratibha Nagar)
Sagar Pawar
Owner
1/10
No Brokerage
₹28,000
see price breakup
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Fully furnished
Furnishing status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km

Top Projects for Rent in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Om Datta Chile Park
4 BHK Apartment
Pratibha Nagar,Kolhapur
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhima Life Style
Property
Pratibha Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for rent around Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

Rajarampuri
13,250
Avg. Rent
Rajendra Nagar
15,187
Avg. Rent
42.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
9,000
Avg. Rent
Sykes Extension
30,000
Avg. Rent
Varsha Nagar
8,000
Avg. Rent
Datta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
10,000
Avg. Rent
Shahupuri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,300
Avg. Rent
Ruikar Colony
21,333
Avg. Rent
Kadamwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
10,000
Avg. Rent
New Shahupuri
11,333
Avg. Rent