0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
₹0
₹20K
₹40K
₹60K
₹80K
₹1.00L+
Reset filters
Home
Thiruvananthapuram
Chenkottukonam
Builder Floor for Rent in Chenkottukonam
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties
Builderfloor for rent in Chenkottukonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
Login
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Search by BHK
1 RK Properties
1 BHK Properties
2 BHK Properties
3 BHK Properties
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Search by BHK
1 RK Flats
1 BHK Flats
2 BHK Flats
3 BHK Flats
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Follow on
Top Projects for Rent in Chenkottukonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Confident Avior Rent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chenkottukonam,Thiruvananthapuram
₹39.97 L-47.45 L
Popular Locality for rent around Chenkottukonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Kattaikonam
₹16,000
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Kattaikonam
Uliyazhathura
₹18,833
Avg. Rent
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rent Builderfloor in Uliyazhathura
Karyavattom
1 people rated this locality
5
₹23,833
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Karyavattom
Chanthavila
₹7,700
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Chanthavila
Chempazhanthy
₹11,250
Avg. Rent
25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Chempazhanthy
Powdikonam
₹16,625
Avg. Rent
Rent Builderfloor in Powdikonam
Pothencode
₹11,500
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Pothencode
Pangappara
1 people rated this locality
4.5
₹16,928
Avg. Rent
Rent Builderfloor in Pangappara
Chalakkuzhi
₹26,000
Avg. Rent
Rent Builderfloor in Chalakkuzhi
Keraladityapuram
₹10,000
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Keraladityapuram