0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
0
20K
40K
60K
80K
1.00L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 properties

Builderfloor for rent in Kadri, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Nearby Properties Around (Kadri)

Explore Sub Localities in Kadri, Mangalore

Mallikatte
27,799
Avg. Rent
Kadri Hills
19,666
Avg. Rent
Vasanth Vihar
22,309
Avg. Rent

Top Projects for Rent in Kadri, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marian Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kadri,Mangalore
1.13 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Planet SKS
3 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vigneshwara Kadri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthi Excellency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
55.23 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Links Varashree Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
44.2 L-62.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ventura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Bellissima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
82.86 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for rent around Kadri, Mangalore

Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
25,132
Avg. Rent
0.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality
4
22,346
Avg. Rent
Mary Hill
19,499
Avg. Rent
1.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba
18,666
Avg. Rent
14.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balmatta
26,999
Avg. Rent
Falnir
30,666
Avg. Rent
11.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuntikan
11,000
Avg. Rent
Maroli
19,666
Avg. Rent
Bendoor
28,400
Avg. Rent
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ballalbagh
21,000
Avg. Rent

Explore Regions in Mangalore

Yekkur Bridge
36,466
Avg. Rent
M.G. Road
25,000
Avg. Rent
S L Mathias Road
35,000
Avg. Rent
Matadakani Road
18,000
Avg. Rent
Kadri Kambla Road
20,000
Avg. Rent