0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
0
20K
40K
60K
80K
1.00L+
More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 properties

Flats for Rent in Punchakkari, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Rental Property in Punchakkari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Rent in Punchakkari, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Rent
Address
1 BHK Flat (153 sq.ft)
₹4,000
Punchakkari, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
Nearby Properties Around (Punchakkari)
Biji Nair
Owner
1/5
New
₹30,000
see price breakup
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Fully furnished
Furnishing status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Rent in Punchakkari, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Chothy's Royal View
3 BHK Villa
Punchakkari,Thiruvananthapuram
50.0 L-64.0 L

Popular Locality for rent around Punchakkari, Thiruvananthapuram

Ambalathara
9,250
Avg. Rent
Thiruvallam
10,125
Avg. Rent
Pachalloor
15,000
Avg. Rent
Maruthoorkadavu
10,500
Avg. Rent
Snehapuri
15,500
Avg. Rent
Pappanamcode
27,000
Avg. Rent
Kallattumukku
11,500
Avg. Rent
Soman Nagar
9,000
Avg. Rent
40%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poojapura
16,722
Avg. Rent
3.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vazhuthacaud
1 people rated this locality
4.5
19,625
Avg. Rent