0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
0
20K
40K
60K
80K
1.00L+
More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 properties

Flats for Rent in Vikas Nagar, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Rental Property in Vikas Nagar? Search from 2 2 & 3 BHK flats for rent in Vikas Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Rent in Vikas Nagar, Rohtak - Price & Specification

Property
Rent
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (965 sq.ft)
₹15,000
Vikas Nagar, Rohtak
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (500 sq.ft)
₹7,500
Vikas Nagar, Rohtak
...Read more

Top Projects for Rent around Vikas Nagar, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Eo Hsvp Sector 18 And 18A
Property
Sector 3 (P),Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonika Suncity Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JOP Palms
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector-28,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Rohtak Green
Property
Pahrawar,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for rent around Vikas Nagar, Rohtak

Vishal Nagar
15,374
Avg. Rent
Model Town
16,400
Avg. Rent
Ram Gopal Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.6
22,500
Avg. Rent
Dariyao Nagar
7,720
Avg. Rent
Kirpal Nagar
8,500
Avg. Rent
29.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-4
10,333
Avg. Rent
Chinyot Colony
7,000
Avg. Rent
Jagdish Colony
17,333
Avg. Rent
Prem Nagar
5,500
Avg. Rent