0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
0
20K
40K
60K
80K
1.00L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Rent in SV SV's Flora

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by SV Constructions

Property

13

SV's Flora in Hyderabad is a residential project in Boduppal. SV's Flora offers 2 BHK flats for rent. The project is close to reputed schools such as Pallavi Model School, Bhashyam School, Bhashyam Public School, Gowtham model school,Boduppal, and Vijayratna high school. Healthcare is also close to this property with Ankura Hospital, LifeSpring Hospital, Peerzadiguda, Surya Hospital, Anitha Nursing Home, and Vijaya Hospital within 3.0 km of the property....Read more
Lift(s)
Power Backup
SV SV's Flora Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Boduppal

Boduppal,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.22 L - 45.64 L
Boduppal,Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
20.42 L - 22.99 L

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Brindavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
31.22 L-45.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NSL East County Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacharam,Secunderabad
1.04 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Andhra Pradesh APHB Singapore Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
44.4 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pragathi Sukha Vistas
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
1.05 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UMA Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
79.45 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green hills Residency
Property
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Opus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacharam,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Emerald
Property
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Manideep Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
47.46 L-53.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Tirumala Avasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
1.24 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Infra Dmr Arcade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anu Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
72.74 L-72.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinay Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
28.18 L-37.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ashok Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
20.42 L-22.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Srinivasa Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
61.53 L-61.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
78.35 L-96.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPR Pocharam
Property
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manbhum East Side
Residential Plot, 3, 5 BHK Villas
Chengicherla,Secunderabad
49.98 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for rent around SV SV's Flora, Hyderabad

Ashok Nagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mallika Arjun Nagar
28,000
Avg. Rent
Boduppal
13 people rated this locality
4.62
11,129
Avg. Rent
8.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Medipally
10,944
Avg. Rent
8.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Telephone Colony
13,000
Avg. Rent
47.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar Colony
8,787
Avg. Rent
32.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Canara Nagar
10,181
Avg. Rent
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uppal Hills Colony
8,250
Avg. Rent
21.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bayanna Nagar
13,339
Avg. Rent
Keshavnagar
10,900
Avg. Rent
Buddha Nagar
6,333
Avg. Rent
Lakshmi Nagar Colony
15,166
Avg. Rent
Brindavan Colony
8,500
Avg. Rent
Bhagya Nagar Colony
10,900
Avg. Rent
Hanuman Nagar
12,333
Avg. Rent
57.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamala Nagar Colony
11,200
Avg. Rent
P&T Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,500
Avg. Rent
Phase I
19,500
Avg. Rent
Indira Nagar Colony
15,000
Avg. Rent
Shanakar Nagar
10,000
Avg. Rent