More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1040

Flats for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijay Nagar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijay Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Revansh Residency (840 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L - 36.0 L
Sukha, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.71 L
Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (905 sq.ft)
₹54.3 L
Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hathital, Jabalpur
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr
Gupteshwar, Jabalpur
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Shakti Nagar, Jabalpur
4 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Govindh Bhavan Colony, South Civil Lines
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Napier Town
1 BHK Flat (496 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gorakhpur
4 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Napier Town, Jabalpur
...Read more
RD
Revansh Developers
1/9
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukha, Jabalpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/6
New Booking
₹67.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
4.32 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Madan Mahal Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/15
5.08 km away
Resale
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/8
5.08 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/10
6.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/4
4.24 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
TR
Trustified Real Estate
1/20
4.75 km away
New Booking
Samdariya New Gorakhpur
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Baderia Metro Prime Hospital - JabalpurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Best Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
4.24 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/8
6.61 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Aloysius Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNasha Mukti Kendra Jabalpur - Best Nasha Mukti Kendra in Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/9
4.24 km away
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Christ Church Boys' Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
4.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Jabalpur- 0.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmFood Republic- 0.1 kmSamd...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/15
7.76 km away
Resale
Vaishali Parisar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to South Avenue Mall.Close to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/17
4.34 km away
New Booking
Sigma Jasuja Tower
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBittu Da...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/2
13.81 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 2.9 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vijay Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Revansh Residency
₹25.2 L - 36.0 L
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/10
3.49 km away
Resale
DNG Tulips Life Scapes
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/13
6.19 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaderia Metro Prime Hospital - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmRH Chicken Point (Riyaz Hotel 19...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
9.68 km away
New Booking
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/3
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/5
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹3.05 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST. AUGUSTINE SCHOOL- 2 kmJanki Raman Hospital & Critical Care- 8.2 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,family restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/7
4.08 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/4
4.97 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nagar Nigam Bus StopClose to Samdariya MallClose to Temple
SUNIL DUTT MISHRA
Owner
5.31 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSuper Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,famil...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paroha Vision Jabalpur
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Koushalya Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
38.0 L-47.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepika Elite
Property
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kachnar Barsana Phase 1
Property
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dilip Singh Choudhary Kanchan Vihar
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KP GVM Residency
Property
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GVM Residency
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kachnar Shivdarshan