More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 54 of 54

Flats for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijay Nagar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijay Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Raksha
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vijay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vijay Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Vijay Nagar
Paroha Vision Jabalpur (758 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur
Ashish Koushalya Exotica (892 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 47.12 L
Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur
Samdariya Green Homes (510 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 70.0 L
Raksha, Jabalpur
GVM Residency (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur
Kachnar Shivdarshan (1307 sq.ft)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Raksha for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSamd...+ More
Harsh Chouksey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Prateek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
PD
Paroha Developers
1/19

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
KP
Kemtani Projects Pvt Ltd
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SB
Samdariya Builders Green City
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Raksha

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K - 3.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HP
Harsh Patel
Residential Lands for Sale in GVM Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Kachnar Shivdarshan

3 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Sakar Homes
1/2

Property in Raksha

Possession: Feb, 2024
DS
Dilip Singh Choudhary
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
CD
Century Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Raksha

423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
CD
Century Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Raksha

361 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
658 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60.24 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.3 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹82.97 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹82.97 L - 82.98 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹97.25 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Shyam Sohaney
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Vatika

Property in Vijay Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2023
SK
Shri Krishna Mahavir Kripa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri New Kanchan Nagar

Property in Vijay Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2024
RG
Radha Govind Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Govind Heights

Property in Raksha

Possession: Feb, 2025
PG
Pradeep Gontia
1/2

Property in Vijay Nagar

Possession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Vijay Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Revansh Residency
₹25.2 L - 36.0 L
KP Builders And Promoters
1/2

Property in Vijay Nagar

Possession: Apr, 2017
KB
KP Builders And Promoters
1/2

Property in Vijay Nagar

Possession: Apr, 2017
RG
Radha Govind Construction
Radha Complex
RERA
4.4

Property in Raksha

Possession: Mar, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Pride

Property in Vijay Nagar

2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paroha Vision Jabalpur
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Koushalya Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
38.0 L-47.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepika Elite
Property
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kachnar Barsana Phase 1
Property
Vijay Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dilip Singh Choudhary Kanchan Vihar