Sponsored
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
Avg. Price₹2.8 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 10, 2026

2 BHK Flat
By Nakshatra Buildcon
Nakshatra Heights, Shanti Nagar, Narolgam, South East, Ahmedabad

30.0 L
₹2.95 K/sq.ft
Nakshatra Heights Main Image 1Nakshatra Heights Main Image 1
Save
Nakshatra Heights More Images 1
Nakshatra Heights Location Plan 2
+ 17 more
1017 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹2.95 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Ready to move
Possession status
1 of 7
Hospital
Care and Cure Multispeciality Hospital - Best criticare Hospital - Best Trauma care - 24 by 7 Hospital - Maninagar
Metro Station
APMC Metro Station
9 mins
(8.3 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameNakshatra Heights
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
30.0 L
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
About this property
Property for sale in Narolgam, Ahmedabad. This 2 BHK Flat is located in Ahmedabad's most promising location. This property is posted by owner and there is no brokerage involved. It is on floor 1. The total number of floors in this building is 7. Homebuyers will also need to pay Rs 0 towards maintenance. The built-up area is 1017 square feet. The property has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. This Flat is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare centres such as Swastik Hospital & Dental Clinic, Care and Cure Multispeciality Hospital - Best criticare Hospital - Best Trauma care - 24 by 7 Hospital - Maninagar, Sadguru Hospital
Read More
Share
Save
Price Estimate
Predicted by Housing Artificial Intelligence
Know how we estimate?
Price : ₹30.00L
27.71L 33.87L
Is this helpful?
Price is similar 👍🏼
to the predicted range in Narolgam

Resident reviews for

Nakshatra Heights
4.3/5
Project
Locality

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4.4/5

Connectivity

4.6/5

Maintenance

4.1/5

Construction

4.4/5

Social Life

3.6/5

Amenities

Good things here

Convenient transportation connectivity
Good construction quality
Friendly and cooperative residents

Things that need improvement

Lack of amenities (clubhouse, gym, swimming pool)
Lack of a small garden
Planning for painting

All resident reviews (7 reviews)View All

Gali Eswar Rao

Owner | 2 years ago

4.2

Good things here

Conveyance near the society is good and easily available for the society people.

Things need improvement

The painting is planning to be done soon. there is no clubhouse,indoor gym and swimming pool inside the society.read more

Pragnesh Pandya

Owner | 2 years ago

4.4

Good things here

Transportation connectivity is good, being only 100 meters away from the main road. Maintenance is satisfactory, with a power backup facility, and water supply is ensured through municipal water connection and an underground bore. There are no issues with water logging or drainage. The construction quality is good, due to recent repairs. The residents are friendly and cooperative, and there is a small garden in the society.read more

Things need improvement

Amenities such as a gym, swimming pool, and clubs are not available within the society.