Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9241

New Residential Projects in Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kolkata? Housing.com offers 5150+ Ready to Move, 1169+ Under Construction and 2602+ Resale Projects in Kolkata. Choose from 4941+ new & upcoming projects in Kolkata. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak Sunshine (578 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Arrjavv Pearl (1855 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Rafiganj, Kolkata
Orbit Tarang (910 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.48 Cr
BT Road, Kolkata
Mark (959 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Santragachi, Howrah
4Sight Superia (968 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Paradise Peony (730 sq.ft)
₹45.44 L - 73.13 L
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
Ganapati Swarnataree Apartment (635 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L - 46.81 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Prudent Gokulam (1172 sq.ft)
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Etha Su Casa Imperial (930 sq.ft)
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Lake View Township (720 sq.ft)
₹98.64k - 4.93 L
Joka, Kolkata
...Read more
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
1w ago
OT
Orbit Tirupati Towers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.44 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.86 L - 73.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PH
Purba Housing
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Forest View
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Forest View
Bengal Shriram Hitech City Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Konnagar, Hooghly
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
6.59 kmfrom
₹43.4 L
Shriram Grand City Grand One
Shriram Properties
2 BHK Flat Konnagar, Hooghly
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹98,640
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹137.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.72 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 8 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 2 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 39.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 49.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barrakpur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.45 L - 17.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.46 L - 29.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.22 L - 42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Satyendra Pandey
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Batanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L - 30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SR
SM realtors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 51.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
+ 4 more
1/71
Zero Brokerage
Swapnabhumi
RERA
4.7

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in New Town

720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹45.45 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹60.6 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹90.89 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
8640 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
10800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
E
Estates21
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chetla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PP
Pioneer Property Management
1/20
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3

2 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.6 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SM realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kolkata, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shalimar,Howrah
1.57 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marlin AAA Fortuna
Property
Bow Bazaar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasgupta 101
Property
Bow Bazaar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K3 K Twins
Property
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
66.06 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.73 Cr-10.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KIC Kaashi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
90.04 L-1.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kolkata, Kolkata

New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bow Bazaar
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baithakkhana
12,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Square
1,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sealdah
12 people rated this locality