Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L - 73.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SR
Shivom Realty
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MG
Mani Group
1/18
Megh Mani
RERA
3.7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
AG
Aspirations Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
SD Construction Kolkata
1/2
SD Isha
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SA
Sarawogi and Sandeep Builders and Developers
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹46.62 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.97 L - 87.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VG
Vindhya Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹75.94 L - 79.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
RB
R B Construction And Engineers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasba

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
4.40 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
2.65 kmfrom
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SC
Sunshine Construction Kolkata
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L
Possession: Apr, 2023
CG
Concrete Greens Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

1 BHK Flat
₹18.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.26 L - 52.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2016
TG
Triveni Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
KG
K G Enterprise
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹24.4 L - 29.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹91.32 L
Possession: Apr, 2014
SD
Swasti Developer
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Kasba

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
UA
Ushnish Attcon Projects
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
AH
Amrapali Hirise Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹42.46 L - 49.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.82 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
HC
Hindusthan Chistia
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹36.92 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shroff Builders LLP
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L - 56.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L - 79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
JR
Jaas Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RG
Rajwada Group
1/8
Rajwada Solus
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 44.26 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MC
Mega City Plaza Builders
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kasba

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹458.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MV
M V Housing
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
SG
Signum Group
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹76.12 L - 78.27 L
Possession: Mar, 2017
VG
Vinayak Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SV
Shri Vriddhi Infra Properties
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
OG
Orion Group
1/11
Orion Exotica
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasba, Kolkata

Ruby Park East
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajdanga Gardens
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bosepukur
5,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Ballygunge
7,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tagore Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasba, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kasba,Kolkata
4.69 Cr-4.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPC Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Rudraa
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
96.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 18
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata