Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tiljala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shivom Realty
1/24

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tiljala

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SC
Shivam Construction
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Tiljala

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
N
NA
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala

3 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 72.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SH
Sugam Homes
1/53
Sugam Habitat
RERA
4.1

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tiljala

2 BHK Flat
₹94.08 L - 98.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
EV
Estate Vally
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Meghmani

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Tiljala)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiljala

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
4.22 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase I
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Morya Phase I
Sugam Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Star
3.03 kmfrom
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Oiendrila Moni Star
Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Madurdaha, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller + 1 more
BG
BG Group
1/28
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
3.8 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madurdaha

3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hussainpur

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
PS Jiva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Purbalok

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1524 - 3856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 8425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Tiljala

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase I
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Morya Phase I
by Sugam Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SA
Sarawogi and Sandeep Builders and Developers
1/17
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹46.62 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.97 L - 87.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 1251 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2013
MG
Mani Group
1/18
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1722 - 2086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tiljala, Kolkata

Bidhan Nagar
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binay Singh Colony
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tiljala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Picnic Garden
94.08 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Aquila
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
E M Bypass, Kolkata
1.59 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor The Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Picnic Garden Rd & Naskarhat Rd Crossing
67.4 L-72.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Aquila
4 BHK Apartment
Tiljala,Kolkata
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Msdcon Picnic Residency
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Munna Shreyanka Apartment
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparnita Ambient
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Meghmani
3 BHK Apartment
Tiljala,Kolkata
2.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise II
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tiljala, Kolkata

Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft