Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Alcove Regency

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Alcove Realty

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

The spacious Apartment at Alcove Regency comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. The Apartment size starts from 1527.0 sq ft. Tangra is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+29
Alcove Regency Project Images
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Alcove Regency
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
J
Jamal.
1/21
Resale
Alcove Regency
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPark Facing
ZP
Zain Property
1/28
Resale
Alcove Regency
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
JJ
J J Properties
1/16
Resale
Alcove Regency
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NA
Naushad Ali
1/16
Resale
Alcove Regency
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around