Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

3 BHK for sale in Tiljala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Tiljala? Housing.com offers 16+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Tiljala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Tiljala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1734 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1395 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tiljala, Kolkata
...Read more
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/25
Resale
Estate Meghmani
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
G
GOLDENCY
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
1/10
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jamal.
1/2
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
G
GOLDENCY
1/33
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
G
GOLDENCY
1/27
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibrarySwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
G
GOLDENCY
1/30
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiljala

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
G
GOLDENCY
1/26
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
G
GOLDENCY
1/29
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseLibrary
Updated
2w ago
Vinay Shaw
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Aman Shaw
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 2....+ More
N
NA
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala

3 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 72.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SR
Shivom Realty
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SH
Sugam Homes
1/53
Sugam Habitat
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala

2 BHK Flat
₹94.08 L - 98.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Tiljala

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
NA
Naushad Ali
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tiljala for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Rajani Dolui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tiljala for Rs. 200000
Resale
₹2 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 0....+ More
EV
Estate Vally
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Meghmani

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Junaid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tiljala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tiljala, Kolkata

Bidhan Nagar
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binay Singh Colony
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tiljala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Picnic Garden
94.08 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Aquila
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
E M Bypass, Kolkata
1.59 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor The Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Picnic Garden Rd & Naskarhat Rd Crossing
67.4 L-72.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Aquila
4 BHK Apartment
Tiljala,Kolkata
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Msdcon Picnic Residency
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Munna Shreyanka Apartment
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparnita Ambient
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Meghmani
3 BHK Apartment
Tiljala,Kolkata
2.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise II
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tiljala, Kolkata

Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Topsia
13 people rated this locality