Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

3 BHK for sale in Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Behala? Housing.com offers 195+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 90+ New Projects, 291+ Resale Properties and 36+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Behala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Behala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SKDJ Parnasree Skyway (1505 sq.ft)
₹97.8 L - 1.2 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
Ideal Paradiso (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
Sugam Morya (989 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
Manor Signature (1289 sq.ft)
₹95.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
Top Whispering Winds (980 sq.ft)
₹87.4 L - 96.2 L
Behala, Kolkata
PS Vyom (1340 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.4 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
Nidhara Phase 1 (1226 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Behala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Behala, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Behala, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹95.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
UR
UV Realtors
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage
PS Vyom
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
4.05 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to M P Birla Foundatio...+ More
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Behala Bazar MetroClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Manor Signature
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
1/23
Resale
Surya Heights
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Manor Signature
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Purti Nest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
by First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/38
Resale
South City Garden
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
UT
Urban Top Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National Gems Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital  • ...+ More
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
SASA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.Close to Naray...+ More
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Bus StopClose to Behala Bazar Metro
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Behala Bazar MetroLiftNatural Light
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Behala Bazar MetroGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Behala, Kolkata

Buroshibtalla
12,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
B G Press Colony
3,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchanan Tala
12 people rated this locality
5
4,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royde Park
4,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakshi Bagan
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Behala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of LNB Realty
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South City Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
70.87 L-93.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Vyom
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Alipore, Kolkata
3.14 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
97.83 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
95.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
63.61 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
40.77 L-57.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshetrum Aspire
2 BHK Apartment
Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata
88.85 L-93.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
1.28 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave