Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
MR
MX Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1992 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SUN PARIVAR
New Booking
₹52.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Nidhara Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.42 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Nidhara Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Nidhara Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2608 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Nidhara Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
New Booking
SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
MR
MX Realty
New Booking
₹70.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Behala Bazar Metro
Updated
4w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/27
New Booking
SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
1/28
New Booking
Om Shree Kunj II
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Behala Bazar MetroClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to National...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MC
Meghа Construction
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Behala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GE
Ghosh Enterprise
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Behala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
JV
Jai Venkatesh Properties
1/2

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CC
Choudhary Construction Kolkata
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
FR
Future Reality
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Behala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SE
Shresth Enclave
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Behala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MD
Moloy Das
1/18

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

1 BHK Flat
₹17.86 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 55.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SP
Swapan Paul
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
S G Developer
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ES
E Square Developer
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat