Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1039

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Behala? Housing.com offers 194+ 3 BHK Flats & 8+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 92+ New Projects, 296+ Resale Properties and 34+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Behala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Behala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Moloy Shivam Shivaloy (470 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L - 55.1 L
Behala, Kolkata
Nidhara Phase 1 (1226 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
Top Whispering Winds (980 sq.ft)
₹87.4 L - 96.2 L
Behala, Kolkata
Manor Signature (1289 sq.ft)
₹95.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
Ideal Paradiso (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
PS Vyom (1340 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.4 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
SKDJ Parnasree Skyway (1505 sq.ft)
₹97.8 L - 1.2 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1289 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Behala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1830 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Buroshibtalla, Behala
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bata Colony, Behala
...Read more
MD
Moloy Das
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.86 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 55.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
UR
UV Realtors
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹95.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage
PS Vyom
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Manor Signature
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
4.05 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
S
Shayandeep
1/19
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to M P Bir...+ More
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Manor Signature
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
S
Shayandeep
1/21
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/21
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Om Shree Kunj II
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Behala Bazar MetroClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
1/23
Resale
Surya Heights
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Behala Bazar MetroClose to M P Birla Found...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
by First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Saboo Realtors
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Purti Nest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/38
Resale
South City Garden
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandan Bhadani
Play video
1/25
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Behala Bazar MetroLiftNatural Light
UT
Urban Top Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
BB
Biplab Biswas
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹80.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to N...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Behala Bazar MetroGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
₹88.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.Close to M P B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Bus StopClose to Behala Bazar Metro
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
PS Vyom
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Behala, Kolkata

Buroshibtalla
12,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
B G Press Colony
3,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royde Park
4,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakshi Bagan
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchanan Tala
12 people rated this locality
5
4,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Behala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
95.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Ujan
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
97.83 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
63.61 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South City Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
70.87 L-93.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
40.77 L-57.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Vyom