Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
EXACT MATCH
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Sugam Morya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago