Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Jain Dream One

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
by Jain Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

8

2 Acres

Jain Dream One is a project by Jain Group in Kolkata. It is a Under Construction project. Jain Dream One offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in New Town, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2 Acres . It has 262 units. There are 4 buildings in this project. Jain Dream One offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK, 5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2395.0 - 4045.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2015, Jain Dream One is slated for possession in Sep, 2024. The address of Jain Dream One is Opposite Eco Park, Rajarhat, New Town.Jain Dream One ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can also enjoy Spa/Sauna/Steam, Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID HIRA/P/NOR/2018/000070 & HIRA/P/NOR/2018/000170.Jain Group is a reputed developer firm established in 2010. The firm has since then developed 19 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.New Town is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Medical Facilities
Concierge Service
+43
Jain Dream One Project Images
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
LR
LANDMARK REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
4435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Axis Mall
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/23
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VV
Vidhaata Ventures
1/20
New Booking
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool Facing
SR
Somani Realtors
1/23
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
Resale
Jain Dream One
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security