Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in The Ecos

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Amit Realty Development LLP

3 BHK Apartment

10

2 Acres

Bedecked with ultra-modern luxuries and facilities, The Ecos of Amit Realty Group and Shree RSH Group is just opposite to Eco Park. Surrounded by peaceful and tranquil settings of New Town, Kolkata, this magnificent and opulent housing project invites you to experience sheer pleasure, joy and contentment. ECOS is a future-ready housing complex that blesses you with the energy and the peace of mind needed for a hectic day ahead. Touching your soul, the modern and contemporary elevation of this super-structure perfectly matches with the superb and well-maintained interiors. Accomplishing all your whims and fantasies, every living abode in The Ecos feature innovation and unparalleled designs that will surely impress you with their supreme standards....Read more
Amphitheater
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+19
The Ecos Project Images
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tata Medical CenterClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propable Realty
1/25
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tata Medical CenterClose to Rabindra Tirtha Metro StationClose to Axis MallClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopClose to Rabindra Tirtha Metro StationClose to Tata Medical C...+ More
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rabindra Tirtha Metro StationClose to Axis MallClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
2027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Tata Medical CenterClose to Rabindra Tirtha Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Axis MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kolkata Property Management
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/20
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PR
Propable Realty
1/22
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopClose to Rabindra Tirtha Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Ruma
Owner
1/33
Resale
The Ecos
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 0.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Stati...+ More