More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 300

Flats for Sale in Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Airport Gate no. 1? Housing.com offers 306+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 256+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Airport Gate no. 1. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Projects and 71+ Owner Properties for sale in Airport Gate no. 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
2.5 BHK Flat (1084 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹50.74 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (766 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L
Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata
...Read more
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport  • ...+ More
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Diamond Plaza
Updated
4d ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Indira Gandhi Memo...+ More
KP
Kolkata Property Management
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹33.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SA RealEstate Kolkata
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kolkata Property Management
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportGated Com...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Airport Gate no. 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
2.33 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
2.63 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
2.74 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 82.0 L
Samriddhi Swarojinee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagerbazar, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2.86 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Indira Gandhi Memorial Hig...+ More
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Netaji Subhash Cha...+ More
PS
P S Solutions
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Railway Station  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport  ...+ More
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Airport Gate no. 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Shree Radha Apartment
₹35.06 L - 37.1 L
Realcon Shree Radha Apartment
by Realcon Nirman
2 BHK Flat
Kolkata Airport Quarters, Kolkata
RD
Realcon Developer
Seller
KP
Kolkata Property House
1/9
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹34.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/8
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/9
New Booking
₹35.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
SP
SPACE PROPERTY
1/5
New Booking
₹19.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bapi Saha Official
1/12
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homely Reality
1/21
Resale
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLiftClose to Charnock Hospital
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/18
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Diamond PlazaGood Cross ventilation
TP
Thikana Plus
1/5
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata

Rajbari
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumarpara
3,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nalta
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Italgacha
4,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motilal Colony
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Airport Gate no. 1, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Digi Vivekananda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Gopal Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
24.19 L-30.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Magnum
Property
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Deblok
2 BHK Apartment
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
74.93 L-74.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisvam Elite
Property
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Om Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
17.39 L-18.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Katyayani
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
16.14 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupama Heights