More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 293

Flats for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaikhali? Housing.com offers 293+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 275+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kaikhali. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 45+ Owner Properties for sale in Kaikhali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vayu (981 sq.ft)
₹79.1 L - 1.54 Cr
Jessore Road, Kolkata
Supreme Residency (866 sq.ft)
₹38.97 L - 52.07 L
Kaikhali, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Arjunpur, Haldirams
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Arjunpur, Kaikhali
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Biman Nagar, Kaikhali
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Arjunpur, Kaikhali
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Mali Bagan, Kaikhali
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Arjunpur, Kaikhali
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Arjunpur, Haldirams
2 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mali Bagan, Kaikhali
...Read more
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.97 L - 43.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 48.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.07 L - 52.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
1/10
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FR
Flymani Realtors
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Koyla Vihar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
1/11
Resale
Everright Construction Basundhara Apartment
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/7
New Booking
Aspiration valley
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Charnock HospitalClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
2w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/3
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
P
Propvision
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
3.28 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.51 Cr
The Preserve
Bengal RBM Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Aspiration valley
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
LR
LANDMARK REALTORS
Play video
1/24
Resale
Unimark Srijan Heritage Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
FR
Flymani Realtors
1/16
New Booking
Supreme Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Charnock HospitalClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopNatural LightRecentl...+ More
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
Loharuka Green Vista
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Aster Greens
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportCommunity Hall  ...+ More
TF
The Flat Shop
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Space Town
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Kaikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Aquasa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Vinayak Aquasa
by Vinayak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Belgachia, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Interna...+ More
TF
The Flat Shop
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ambey Villa
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
TF
The Flat Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Space Town
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Charnock HospitalLiftEarthquake Resistant
TC
The Catalyst
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Kendriya Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Home Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
GF
G F Property
1/22
Resale
Sapno Puron Residency
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
HR
Homely Reality
1/16
New Booking
₹36.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Charnock Hospital
Updated
2d ago
SP
STS PROPERTY
1/15
Verified
Resale
Pasari Indraprastha Apartment
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Titumir Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kaikhali, Kolkata

₹5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹6,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Magnum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹1.16 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹80.25 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹38.97 L-52.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohini Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹37.8 L-50.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Peerless Anupama
3 BHK Apartment
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹64.47 L-68.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹30.03 L-30.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹27.77 L-58.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹38.57 L-87.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirath Abasan