More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 156

Flats for Sale in Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Airport Gate No 2? Housing.com offers 154+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 133+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Airport Gate No 2. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Airport Gate No 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silver Ikon (825 sq.ft)
₹61.88 L - 1.73 Cr
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (652 sq.ft)
₹30.78 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (834 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1344 sq.ft)
₹53.76 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (766 sq.ft)
₹25.27 L
Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata
...Read more
AB
Anirban Biswas
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Airport Gate No 2

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/2
New Booking
Varsha Tower
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International...+ More
SR
SA RealEstate Kolkata
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi Memorial High SchoolClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Airport Gate No 2

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
2.11 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2.91 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
3.43 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
E
Estates21
Seller + 2 more
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi Memorial High SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Netaji Subhash Cha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/12
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardLift
Updated
1d ago
BS
Bapi Saha Official
1/15
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways Yard
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Airport Gate No 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Fortune
₹48.93 L - 49.35 L
Realcon Fortune
by Realcon Nirman
2 BHK Flat
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
RD
Realcon Developer
Seller
DP
DREAM PROPERTY PLATFORM
1/15
New Booking
Airport Garden
₹35.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Kolkata Metro Railways Yard  •...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/4
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways Yard
Updated
3w ago
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Netaji Subhash Cha...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹38.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subha...+ More
SE
Sumangal Enterprise
1/23
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.7 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SA RealEstate Kolkata
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Indira Gandhi Memorial High SchoolClose to Temple  •...+ More
SR
SA RealEstate Kolkata
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLiftClose to Charnock HospitalClos...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata

Manikpur
4,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Park
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalta
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motilal Colony
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajbari
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Rabi Kiran
3 BHK Apartment
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dewki Shankar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
27.26 L-51.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Medows
Property
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
77.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prativa Bose Bidhan Abasan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
21.85 L-29.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Tara Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
13.7 L-31.36 L