More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

Flats for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dum Dum? Housing.com offers 328+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 284+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dum Dum. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 119+ Resale Projects and 82+ Owner Properties for sale in Dum Dum. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhidata Abashan (723 sq.ft)
₹26.75 L - 27.49 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Italgacha, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Motilal Colony, Dum Dum
1 BHK Flat (459 sq.ft)
₹18.13 L
Rajbari, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹36.93 L
Rajbari, Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1383 sq.ft)
₹54.62 L
Rajbari, Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Purba Sinthi, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Lakshminagar, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dum Dum Road, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹38.69 L
Italgacha, Dum Dum
...Read more
SC
Siddhidata Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.75 L - 27.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/2
New Booking
Varsha Tower
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹18.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹36.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dum Dum Metro RailLiftCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Dum Dum Metro RailC...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dum Dum

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
P
Propvision
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
4.62 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 2 more
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLiftClose to ILS Hospi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SR
SA RealEstate Kolkata
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Air...+ More
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹31.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardLiftClose ...+ More
KP
Kolkata Property House
1/6
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/7
New Booking
₹32.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
RR
RCS Realty
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Dum Dum

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Airport Gate No. Bus Stop
PR
Pradhan Real Estate
1/17
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DP
DREAM PROPERTY PLATFORM
1/9
New Booking
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Diamond PlazaClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homely Reality
1/21
Resale
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLiftClose to Charnock Hospital
Updated
1w ago
DA
Debajyoti Adhikary
1/31
New Booking
₹42.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Internat...+ More
SP
SPACE PROPERTY
1/5
New Booking
₹19.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.8 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sunuwar And Com Private Limited
1/3
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/20
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumLiftGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sangai Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLiftClose to ILS Hospitals, ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dum Dum, Kolkata

5,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Camelia Metro Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
57.69 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Vinayak Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
16.15 L-36.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupayan Construction Su Casa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
36.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swabhumi Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
46.35 L-61.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peak Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
37.13 L-52.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayandeep Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
25.2 L-50.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Enclave
Property
Dum Dum,Kolkata