Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Dum Dum, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Natural Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹27.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Satyam Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
PH
Peak Home Developer
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dum Dum)

GG
GM Group
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dum Dum

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
2.14 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2.64 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
RD
Realcon Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
3.48 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
O
Orchard
1/18
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dum Dum, Kolkata

International Airport
5,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Space Town
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandhabnagar
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Club Town
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghughudanga
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Camelia Metro Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
57.69 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Vinayak Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
16.15 L-36.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupayan Construction Su Casa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
36.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swabhumi Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
46.35 L-61.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peak Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
37.13 L-52.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swabhumi Heights