Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Kaikhali, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹38.97 L - 43.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 48.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.07 L - 52.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Iconic Homes Infracon
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
3R
3MQ Realty Llp
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
GK
Golden Key Realtors
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kaikhali

3 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
GD
Ganapati Developer
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Reality
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Reality Sapnopuron Residency

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
VC
Vrisa Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrisa Enclave III

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
0.85 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
1.61 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
2.20 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 82.0 L
Samriddhi Swarojinee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagerbazar, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2.62 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 3 more

Nearby Properties Around (Kaikhali)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
EM
Exact Match
+ 5 more
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/51
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kaikhali, Kolkata

Biman Nagar
₹5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dashadrone
₹4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarafder Para
₹6,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arjunpur
₹7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
₹4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Magnum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹1.16 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹80.25 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹38.97 L-52.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹38.57 L-87.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Peerless Anupama
3 BHK Apartment
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹64.47 L-68.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹30.03 L-30.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohini Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹37.8 L-50.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹27.77 L-58.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zeeshan Blue Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
₹12.0 L-64.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirath Abasan