More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3054

Flats for Sale in Paschim Chowbaga, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paschim Chowbaga? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Paschim Chowbaga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Paschim Chowbaga, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sector G, East Kolkata Township
3 BHK Flat (1954 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector C, East Kolkata Township
Laguna Bay (1016 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville (2052 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (2209 sq.ft)
₹4.94 Cr
Sector C, East Kolkata Township
Primarc Aahana (2495 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector C, East Kolkata Township
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sector H, East Kolkata Township
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
Paramount (923 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Hussainpur, Kolkata
...Read more
Sankar Dey
1/30
1.61 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
1954 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/26
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2034
Updated
4w ago
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
S
Shayandeep
1/14
1.61 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior SchoolGymnasium  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Manjulika CHS Phase 2
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Paschim Chowbaga

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.34 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.92 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 2 more
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/28
1.43 km away
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
1/17
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hussainpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/42
1.61 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹15.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
5305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sankar Dey
1/25
1.61 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
S
Shayandeep
1/14
1.61 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Desun HospitalCommunity HallGated Community
SP
SG Property
1/39
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K - 20.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Paschim Chowbaga

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
P
PARADISE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/15
3.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mukundapur Bus StopLiftGated Community
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
G
GOLDENCY
1/28
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Sugam Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Updated
4w ago
SE
Srijani Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/15
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
PARADISE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/14
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Jayashree Ghosh
Owner
1/46
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
2914 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/43
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in E M Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Paschim Chowbaga, Kolkata

3,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Paschim Chowbaga, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Kavish Prime
Property
East Kolkata Township,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Associates Minerva Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Karuna
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
34.94 L-34.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayur City
Residential Plots
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oindrila 08
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparnita Ambient
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnanndini Mridula
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A S Asman
2 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata