Maxsy Construction Private Limited1/13Resale2 BHK Flat in Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft722 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightSmart HomeLiftFalse Ceiling Updated 5d agoContact
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri1/3New Booking4 BHK Flat in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹10.0 CrAvg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft4000 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilation Updated 4w agoContact
SPSB PropertiesLocality Champion1/9Resale2 BHK Flat in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to TempleLiftFalse Ceiling Updated 2w agoContact
AK Realtor1/12Resale2 BHK Independent House in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹43.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft818 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around Updated 4w agoContact
AshnaOwner1/6Resale2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹18.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water SupplyContact
Nikita De LangeOwner1/8ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft880 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water SupplyServent RoomContact
Mohammad IsrafilOwner1/8ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹13.4 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft296 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 2.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station...+ MoreContact
Md TasinOwner1/4ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹24.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyContact
MasoomOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Purba Panchannagram South, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Kolkata ₹32.4 LAvg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area11th Dec, 2024Possession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 1.9 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station...+ MoreContact
Somani Realtors1/381.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLaguna Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Somani Realtors + 5 more1/261.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAmbuja Utpalaa The Condoville RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township 2 BHK Flat₹2.62 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd1/261.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePS Aurus RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra 3 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
UV Realtors + 1 more1/212.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSrijan Palladina RERA4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra 4 BHK Flat₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹10.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/102.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRuchi Angelica Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Perfect Sq Ft Properties + 1 more1/133.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePS Jade Grove Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
PS Group + 2 more1/143.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePS Jade Grove Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP1/183.7 kms awayZero BrokerageViraya RERA4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge 4 BHK Flat₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 3 more1/353.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMirania Evara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
GM Group1/154.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGM Meena Galaxy RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata 1 BHK Flat₹66.06 L - 71.91 L2 BHK Flat₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact