Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 443

Ready to Move Properties in Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L - 73.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
GP
GB Property
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GB Property
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to AMRI Hospital Dhakuria
GP
GB Property
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Garden High SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/38
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasba

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
4.40 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
2.65 kmfrom
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
MR
MMR Realty LLP
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro StationClose to Garden High ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
MMR Realty LLP
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹81.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/28
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/51
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurEarthquake ResistantClose to Quest Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Garden High SchoolLift
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasba

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Garden High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Shivom Astera
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
JM
Jay Mata Di Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3d ago
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
RE
Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DU
Dream Udyog
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ruby General HospitalClose to Siemens Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Das
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Urban Retreat
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurClose to Garden High SchoolClose to Railway StationClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasba, Kolkata

Ruby Park East
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajdanga Gardens
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bosepukur
5,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Ballygunge
7,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tagore Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasba, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kasba,Kolkata
4.69 Cr-4.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPC Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Rudraa
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
96.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 18
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Mani
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
2.76 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anudip Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.5 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Garden
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
61.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Crescent
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.59 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signum Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
76.12 L-78.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vriddhi Urban Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
1.02 Cr-1.6 Cr