Sponsored
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
New Town, Kolkata
Avg. Price₹10.68 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 15, 2026

Residential Plot
By Dharitri Group
New Royal Enclave, Patharghata, Hudarait, Kolkata

verified
21.0 L
₹1.94 K/sq.ft
New Royal Enclave Main Image 1New Royal Enclave Main Image 1
Save
New Royal Enclave Internal Roads 1
New Royal Enclave Internal Roads 2
+ 23 more
1080 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.94 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
3 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North-East facing
Facing
Property Location
New Royal Enclave, Patharghata, Hudarait, Kolkata
Around This Property
School
Delhi Public School, New Town
Hospital
Tata Medical Center
9 mins
(6.9 km)
Metro Station
Rabindra Tirtha Metro Station
10 mins
(6.8 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameNew Royal Enclave
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
21.0 L
Length
30 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
4
Added
7 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1080 Square feet Plot for sale in New Town, Kolkata. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.94k. Price. The name of the project is New Royal Enclave. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Tessa - The Restrobar, Domino's Pizza, and Tata Medical Center
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for New Royal Enclave vs. Hudarait

(Plot)
-1.49%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for New Royal Enclave in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
New Royal Enclave
-1.49%
Last 1 Year
₹2.2K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Hudarait
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Verified
Property Photos & Videos
New Royal Enclave Main Image 1
New Royal Enclave Plot View 1
+1
New Royal Enclave Plot View 2
Project Photos and Videos
New Royal Enclave Internal Roads 1
New Royal Enclave Internal Roads 2
New Royal Enclave Elevation 3
+19
New Royal Enclave Construction Status Jan-22 4

Hudarait Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Hudarait, Kolkata

Share
Hudarait Feature Image
Hudarait is an locality in Kolkata, Kolkata District, West Bengal, India. Baligari (7.94 Km), Dharmatala Pachuria (11.79 Km), Kulberia (14.24 Km) are the nearby areas to Hudarait. Kolkata are the nearby cities to Hudarait. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial