Saved
Last updated: May 9, 2026

Residential Plot
G S Road, Guwahati

25.0 Cr
₹21.7 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
11520 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹21.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
G S Road, Guwahati
Around This Property
School
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School
Hospital
Apollo Hospitals
Restaurant
John Chang's Kitchen
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
12 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
25.0 Cr
Length
120 ft
Width
96 ft
Width of facing road
100 ft
Added
13 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
11520 square_feet Plot for sale in G S Road, Guwahati. This land has a dimension of 120.0 ft length 96.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 21.7k. Price. The width of the facing road is 100.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 1200000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Underdoggs Sports Bar & Grill, Apollo Hospitals, John Chang's Kitchen

Share
G S Road is an locality in Guwahati, Assam, India. Guwahati are the nearby cities to G S Road. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI