More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 527

Flats for Sale in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bijipur? Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bijipur. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Bijipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
One World (1185 sq.ft)
₹86.98 L - 1.51 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
JB Polaris (1236 sq.ft)
₹74.16 L - 1.07 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Springville Greens Phase II (890 sq.ft)
₹85.3 L - 1.11 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Tamando
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Tamando
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Tamando
...Read more
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
SUREKA GROUP
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.3 L - 85.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/31
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/23
New Booking
Springville Greens Phase II
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Evos Bilasini Enclave
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose ...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar  ...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertySpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
HZ
Housing Zone
1/7
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to ...+ More
HZ
Housing Zone
1/6
New Booking
₹99.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HZ
Housing Zone
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallClose to gd goenka schoolClose to All India Institute of Medi...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/9
New Booking
Kings Court
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/30
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
New Booking
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Arnolds School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in ...+ More
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
KI
KNR Integrity
1/25
New Booking
Springville Greens Phase II
RERA
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to DN Regalia MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
UN
URBAN NEST
1/31
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to DN Regalia Mall  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/31
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹86.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/22
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹86.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹97.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani MJ Icon
3 BHK Apartment
Bijipur,Bhubaneswar
93.6 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhuti SAP The Urbanite
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bijipur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijipur,Bhubaneswar
19.76 L-31.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

Tamando
4 people rated this locality
4.75
6,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagawanpur
1 people rated this locality
4
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naragoda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balipada
3 people rated this locality
5
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashabatia
1 people rated this locality
5
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patrapada
6 people rated this locality
4.63
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badaraghunathpur
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subudhipur
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sijuput
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft