Saved
Last updated: May 12, 2026

Residential Plot
Polipather, Jabalpur

82.65 L
₹5.7 K/sq.ft
Polipather Main Image 1Polipather Main Image 1
Save
Polipather Plot View 1
1450 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹5.7 K/sq.ft
Satya Prakash Public School
5 mins
(2.9 km)
Hospital
Best Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7 Emergency/ Accident and Trauma Centre/Best Multispeciality Hospital in Jabalpur
Restaurant
KFC
1 min
(0.7 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
1.5 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
82.65 L
Length
29 ft
Width
50 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
8 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1450 sqft plot is availble in indrapuri colony polipathar gwarighat jabalpur

More About This Property

1450 square_feet Plot for sale in Polipather, Jabalpur. This land has a dimension of 29.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 82.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.7k. Price. The plot is South-West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 150000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are KFC, Indian Coffee House Narmada Road, Domino's Pizza
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Polipather

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Polipather in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Polipather
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Polipather Main Image 1
+1
Polipather Plot View 1

Polipather Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Polipather, Jabalpur

Share
Polipather is an locality in Jabalpur, Jabalpur District, Madhya Pradesh, India, 482008. Jabalpur are the nearby cities to Polipather. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI