Sponsored
₹85.0 L
3 BHK Duplex
Omaxe City, Jaipur
Avg. Price₹5.59 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 29, 2026

3 BHK Duplex
By Parshvanath Realhome Private Limited
Parshvanath Shivala Villas, Theekariya, NH - 8, Jaipur

OFFERS
Free registration
Know More
80.0 L
₹5.26 K/sq.ft
Parshvanath Shivala Villas Main Image 1Parshvanath Shivala Villas Main Image 1
Save
Parshvanath Shivala Villas Elevation 1
Parshvanath Shivala Villas Location Plan 2
+ 17 more
1521 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹5.26 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Ready to move
Possession status
Ground Floor of 1
Floor
East facing
Facing
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Property Location
Parshvanath Shivala Villas, Theekariya, NH - 8, Jaipur
Price
80.0 L
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
-
Added
15 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Check out this 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Thikariya, Jaipur. This property is posted by owner and thus there is no need to pay any broker amount. This 3 BHK Duplex is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Thikariya is a promising location in Jaipur and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Duplex for sale now. It is located on floor 0. The total number of floors in this project is 1. The property's price is Rs 80.0 L. This property is a modern-day abode, with 1521 Square feet built-up area. The carpet-area is 1216 Square feet. It is a East-facing property. The unit has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. Servant room is provided in this unit. It is a safe surrounding with cctv facility. Kids area for young families and children is also present here. Other facilities include provisions for Gym, Garden, Sports Facility, Swimming Pool, Clubhouse, Community Hall. This property also has power backup facility. Regular water supply is provided. It is a gated community. Healthcare centres such as Malot Hospital, Jaipur Vatika Hospital, and Rajasthan Dental College & Hospital are also easily accessible
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
1.74 km away
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
offers
1. Free registration
2. Zero brokerage
3. Free modular kitchen setup
CCTV
+20
More amenities

Price Trends for Parshvanath Shivala Villas

(Apartments)
-1.63%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Parshvanath Shivala Villas in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Parshvanath Shivala Villas
-1.63%
Last 1 Year
₹4.5K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Parshvanath Shivala Villas Main Image 1