Sponsored
₹88.16 L
Residential Plot
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Avg. Price₹4.58 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 8, 2026

Residential Plot
Villankurichi, Coimbatore

80.0 L
₹4.66 K/sq.ft
Villankurichi Main Image 1Villankurichi Main Image 1
Save
Villankurichi Plot View 1
Villankurichi Plot View 2
1715 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.66 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
10 Year Old
RJ Matriculation Higher Secondary school
1 min
(0.5 km)
Hospital
Dr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital
Restaurant
Haribhavanam Hotel - Mahi's Gateway
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
1.6 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
80.0 L
Length
70 ft
Width
25 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
4
Added
4 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1715 square_feet Plot for sale in Villankurichi, Coimbatore. This land has a dimension of 70.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 80.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.66k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 4 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 160000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Thoppu Kari Virunthu - Villankurichi, Dr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital, Hotel Aryaas, Saravanampatti
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
2.99 km away
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
3.16 km away
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
3.93 km away
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
4.46 km away
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.73 km away
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr