Saved
Last updated: Apr 11, 2026

3 BHK Flat
Sarthak towers, Ramdev Nagar, South West, Ahmedabad

verified
1.1 Cr
₹4.79 K/sq.ft
Sarthak towers Main Image 1Sarthak towers Main Image 1
Save
Sarthak towers Bedroom 1
Sarthak towers Bedroom 2
+ 21 more
2295 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹4.79 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
25 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
2 of 10

Lift
24*7 Security
Property Location
Sarthak towers, Ramdev Nagar, South West, Ahmedabad
Around This Property
School
The R.H. Kapadia New High School
2 mins
(0.3 km)
Hospital
Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals
2 mins
(0.6 km)
Metro Station
Jivraj Park Metro Station
7 mins
(5.6 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
1.1 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.1 Cr
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1 Covered and 1 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
3
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
This lovely 4 BHK apartment/flat in Ramdev Nagar is available for sale in one of Ahmedabad West's most popular projects, Sarthak Tower. Containing 4 bedroom(s), 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a Super built up area of 2295 sq.ft. This flat is situated on the 2nd floor of this 10 floors tall residential building. This 25 years old property is available for immediate possession as the project is ready to move.

More About This Property

One of the finest property in Ramdevnagar is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Flat. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a 10 storeyed building. The price of this Flat is Rs 1.1 Cr. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 2200. This Flat is spacious with a built-up area of 2295 square_feet. The carpet area is 2070 square_feet. It is a North-facing property with a good view. There are 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Lift facility is also available. This is a gated community. This property is equipped with cctv facility. Other facilities include Clubhouse. This project has regular water supply. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Zydus Hospitals, Sterling Hospitals - Memnagar. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 110000