Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdev Nagar)

Mana Shah
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kameshwar vidhyamandir school & Kvm International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Stati...+ More
Mitesh Purohit
Owner
1/19
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRajiv Nagar Metro Station- 1.7 kmDiwan Bhel P...+ More
Prashant Shah
Owner
1/47
4.2 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 kmUrban...+ More
Jaydevbhai Sadhu
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km@Mango- 0.1...+ More
Chirag
Owner
1/32
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.3 kmUrban...+ More
Sharma Anuj
Owner
1/26
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Me...+ More
Sunil Paryani
Owner
1/32
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹93.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 km@Mango- 0...+ More
Ashwin Patel
Owner
1/20
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹73.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmClub O7- 0.1 kmTRP Mall Bopal- 0.1 km
Raghav
Owner
1/25
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmSi...+ More
RAMABEN BAROT
Owner
1/37
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro St...+ More
Brij
Owner
1/58
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 4.6 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 km
Malav Shah
Owner
1/30
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 1.5 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 3 kmClub O7- 0.8 kmTRP Mall Bopal- 0.1 km
Vivek
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AIS School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 4.2 kmAtithi Dining Hall- 0.1 ...+ More
Hardik Ganatra
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Ketan Mavani
Owner
1/30
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 4.2 kmAtithi Dining Ha...+ More
Neeraj Bhavsar
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kameshwar vidhyamandir school- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Suryapooja Block B
41,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avani Raw House
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAYMA SOCIETY
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sujal Apartment
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essence 171
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.88 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 1Five
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
4.1 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Amrapalash
4 BHK Villa
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Asavari Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
2.73 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Park
Property
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Amrakadamb
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Amaltas
Property
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Neelkanth Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Sukirti Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
80.77 L-80.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Prahlad Nagar
26 people rated this locality
4.47
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%