0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdev Nagar)

TR
The Real Realty
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 1.2 kmThaltej Metro Station...+ More
BD
B Devasya Design And Buildcon Private Limited
1/5
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 1571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Sampad Developers
1/7
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vejalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Jignasha Makwana
Owner
1/13
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 2.5 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Praful Baria
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Kalpesh
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Honeykumar Sharma
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
SAWAN KUMAR Sachaniya
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 1.5 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Akash Rathod
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Vinit Rajpuit
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Prakash Vaghela
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Pinky Shah
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
BG
Bakeri Group
1/25
2.5 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Vejalpur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 44.02 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 43.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 52.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SA
Shivanta Associates
1/9
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹27.67 L - 38.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Nirav Shah
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Bharat Kalal
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prakash School- 0.8 kmSterling Hospitals - Memnagar- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 2 kmKFC- 0.4 km
Vikash Vora
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Henil Shah
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 2.5 kmBarbeque Nation -...+ More
Suhan
Owner
1/16
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
F D High School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmDMart jivrajpark- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Suryapooja Block B
41,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avani Raw House
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAYMA SOCIETY
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sujal Apartment
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essence 171
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.88 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 1Five
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
4.1 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Amrapalash
4 BHK Villa
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Asavari Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
2.73 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Park
Property
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Amrakadamb
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Amaltas
Property
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Neelkanth Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Sukirti Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
80.77 L-80.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Prahlad Nagar
26 people rated this locality
4.47
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%