More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5523

Flats for Sale in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vikram Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4822 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2970 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
D3 Block, Iscon Ambli Road
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
Shannon Sierra (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4475 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4725 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2772 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Vikram Nagar, Iscon Ambli Road
Satyamev Luxor (2105 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Ambli, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (5500 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4475 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
...Read more
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Shubham Skyz Shubham Skyz
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
4822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Paarijat Eclat
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
I PROPERTY
1/26
Resale
Paarijat Eclat
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
4475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shubham Skyz Shubham Skyz
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
4725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/21
Resale
Maruti Celedron
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CP
CITY PRIME ENTERPRISE
+ 1 more
1/29
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.72 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
6.24 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Orchards
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ivory Orchards
Addor Group
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
3.96 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
HD
HARRY DESAI
1/24
Resale
Safal Seventy
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPet Friendly
CE
City Estate Management
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paarijat Eclat
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
4475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/29
New Booking
Horizon
RERA
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
HE
Heer Estate
+ 1 more
1/30
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Aditya Property
1/7
New Booking
₹10.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftLibraryAmphitheatreClub House
Updated
3w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/21
Resale
Maruti Celedron
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vikram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/16
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/15
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheladia Panchgini Appartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/10
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3d ago
NS
Niral Shah
1/9
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/40
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/16
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/37
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Satyam Status
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NS
Niral Shah
1/9
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/27
0.52 km away
New Booking
Times 40
RERA
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

D3 Block
9,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Select
4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Triplexes
Vikram Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KV Avani Amrut
4 BHK Apartment
Vikram Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Seventy
4 BHK Apartment
Vikram Nagar,Ahmedabad
5.05 Cr-6.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Skyz Shubham Skyz
Property
Vikram Nagar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

Iscon Ambli Road
1 people rated this locality
5
10,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vatika
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanidhya
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bodakdev
14 people rated this locality
4.44
13,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambli
12 people rated this locality
4.42
9,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramdev Nagar
12,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year