Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Duplex Houses for Sale in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/14
1.58 km away
Resale
Super Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
1.4 km away
Resale
Saanvi Skydeck Select
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/34
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.32 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 1 more
1/40
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Bopal, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.65 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.93 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3d ago
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/25
1.93 km away
New Booking
La Marque
RERA
₹11.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
C
Ceobrickroots
Locality Champion
1/11
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/24
3.44 km away
New Booking
Kavisha The Canvas
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NB Legacy Tower
4.38 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 6.4 Cr
NB Legacy Tower
NB Infracon LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Science Park, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
CP
CITY PRIME PROPERTIES
1/19
3.91 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/30

4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flat,Triplexes in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Jyotiba Jadeja
Owner
1/17
1.4 km away
Resale
Saanvi Skydeck Select
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Jay Thakkar
Owner
1/23
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
S
Shyaswa
1/31
4.4 km away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NILENDU VAKIL
Owner
1/20
4.39 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
ZG
Zade Group
1/30
2.87 km away

4, 6, 7 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹7.26 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹8.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
NIRMAL
Owner
1/25
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Elenza Arista
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Suhan
Owner
1/16
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sheetal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/32
0.58 km away

5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Ambli, Ahmedabad

5 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 7.23 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹12.75 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CG
Calica Group
1/20
2.07 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aranath Buildcon
1/17
1.53 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Vejalpur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajyash Group
1/2
1.15 km away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AB
Adinath Builders
1/44
1.49 km away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.07 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
M
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic II Llp
1/15
3 km away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplexes in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SB
Sun Builders
1/15
3.17 km away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AB
Arista Buildcon